The RD Network:
 RateDesi.com 
|
RateDesi Forums 
|
RateHispanic.com
|
Desi Video Blog ... with much more very soon.
Desi Videos: Desi Chicks Kissing

« South Asian Bash (Desi Dhamaal) | Main | Dance Practice »

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d8341c766453ef00d83451e28369e2

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference Desi Chicks Kissing:

Comments

hmm

Wht kind of IDIOT GURLS U R!!!!!!!! did u ever read QURAN you all r going to HELL straight!!!!!!!!!!! fo sho!!!!!! u think its fun? well i feel sorry for u guyz!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

fgsfgs

bechari paki horny chicks
hahahhahaa

pal

well who ever u r who's making fun of pakistan.. this video is not about pakistanis.. ok so comment just about the video not the country cuz its not in just pakistan it's all over the world so get a life first!!!!!!!

dj bilal

they i think they are indians..as i can tell by their accents :D silly stupid video, sorry man why did u post it here dawg?

sam

frm where u git dis video.......can u gve us infor who de are paki or india?

Dj Harry

Fuckinnn sexcii Chickzz;):) u guyz know betta kiss ehh..even here in canada..ppl don't do tht kinda kiss. styll nycee keep it.

bali the danger

Dam WHat the fuck if it pakistan i feel soory for that
and indai still feel soory for that
but insied my devil is happy for what i don't know
hahahahahahahahahaha

5 pandu

tyo kotha ma lado bhako manche ko kami bhayo..

kunti

lauda kam nahi huwa balki fuddi jyada huwa lagta hai

rahol khan

Ary,
kon hay ya larkiya indian kay pakistani mujay zaror mail karo.

abc

i dnt think these gals r muslims....wut the hell they r u doing ....

ME

SOME PEOPLE ARE SOO FUKEN STUPID. WHAT MUSLIM PAKISTANI GIRLS CAN'T BE LESBIANS???
LOOK AT THE VIDEO IT EXPLAINS IT ALL. SO THEY CAN BE PAKISTANI MUSLIM GIRLS BIG DEAL. AND I'M SURE ALL THE COMMENTS ABOUT THEM GOING TO HELL ARE FROM FACIST GUYS. GEEZZZZ

Shaaitaan Orkut

Kya hoga in randi ki Bhachiyoon ka??? ....

sami

great pakistani

Mr.fawad Ali.ch

salam

in larkiyun ko sharam aani chahia
aur joo ye video dhikha raha hai aus ko bhi kia aus ke gher sister nahi hai , aur mere bhai aoo app is video ko dhekne ki bajaae is ko band karwani ki koshis kare aker kal app ki bahno ki video is tarhan dhikhai ja aey to ye to kissi ki bahne hain


allah pakistani bahno ko ahdayat de

ok bye

lan fudi

ap sab di ma di fudi

sanjusogy

koun kanjariya aa ja fudi ta kiz da shok ha ta plz e mail me

WezVidz

Fuck off ass holes what they r doing is happeing in tha whole world what is sooo bad in being lesbian

chuchu

wow. I would like to fuck these bitches. what they all need is a gang bang

ayesha

hi sexy

nick

this is hot..i love paki, they know how to do it...

Vince

LAME!!! They're not even hot

Vince

LAME!!! They're not even hot

nida

hello everybody i have plastic penies if any body want contact with me by mail [email protected]

nida

hello every body i have plastic penies aboute 12 inch if anybody plz contact with me by mail [email protected]

The comments to this entry are closed.

About

Desi Videos brings you humorous and interesting videos from the desi world to you on a daily basis. We give you a little of everything: humor, music, documentary, girls... but we try to focus on what's funny.

We are the first member of the RateDesiBlogs Network which has been created by RateDesi.com. This site is directly run in conjuction with the owners of RateDesi.

This blog was started in March 2006 and we are new to the blogging world, so if you have any tips or suggestions please leave a comment in a post.